Starterliste City Games 2022

CupNrName
CG220001Georg Trimmel
CG220002Walter Kloimwieder
CG220003Martin Stelzeneder
CG220004Michael Leitner
CG220005Katja Lehenbauer
CG220006Christoph Pöggsteiner
CG220007Michael Etlinger
CG220008Sebastian Felber
CG220009Michael Achleitner
CG220010Bernhard Hürner
CG220011Johann Temper
CG220012Nikos Grünberger
CG220013Adi Hammerl
CG220014Domenik Vizani
CG220015Hannes Raab
CG220016Katharina Laaber
CG220017Bettina Nedusch
CG220018Martin Gramer
CG220019Anton Waser
CG220020Michael Gröblinger
CG220021Josef Lichtenschopf
CG220022Peter Baumgartner
CG220023Carina Bogenreiter
CG220024Uli Wurzer
CG220025Hannes Zeilinger
CG220026Mario Heiß
CG220027Jakob Fiedler
CG220028Christoph Stix-Zauner
CG220029Rudolf Eglseer
CG220030Rudolf Klamert
CG220031Sandra Schörghuber
CG220032Christian Haberhauer
CG220033Lisa Parb
CG220034Christian Luftensteiner
CG220035Sabrina Gutenbrunner
CG220036Fabian Kralovec
CG220037Manuel Plank
CG220038Carolina Sandhofer
CG220039Julia Großschartner
CG220040Birgit Riegler
CG220041Helmut Stocker
CG220042Edith Mayrhofer
CG220043Erich Brandstetter
CG220044Daniel Binder
CG220045Helmut Gutenbrunner
CG220046Lucia Resch
CG220047Simone Pils
CG220048Thomas Schin
CG220049Theresia Schweighofer
CG220050Maria Haberhauer
CG220051Jessica Gruber
CG220052Matthias Lindenhofer
CG220053Claus Schindlecker
CG220054Rudolf Bieringer
CG220055Tanja Ambroz
CG220056Hannes Ambroz
CupNrName
CG220057Sandra Kusolitsch
CG220058Franz Walter
CG220059Elke Kalteis
CG220060Klaus Vogl
CG220061Stefan Wurzwallner
CG220062Philipp Schnabel
CG220063Philipp Schnabel
CG220064Stefan Kloibhofer
CG220065Georg Engel
CG220066Magdalena Engel
CG220067Christina Kusolitsch
CG220068Lena Kusolitsch
CG220069leo mayerhofer
CG220070Lukas Kropfreiter
CG220071Michaela Götz
CG220072Karl Buchhofer
CG220073Katrin Bühringer
CG220074Stefan Wurzwallner
CG220075Kathrin Käferböck
CG220076Eva Bicker
CG220077Harald Stressler
CG220078Christina Etlinger
CG220079Gabriele Lehenbauer
CG220080Jürgen Lehenbauer
CG220081Marco Lesnik
CG220082Matthias Waser
CG220083Lukas Waser
CG220084Wolfgang Hackl
CG220085Markus Györök
CG220086Emilia Sandhofer
CG220087Gerhard Riegler
CG220088Annika Gugerell
CG220089Eva Gugerell
CG220090Martin Riegler
CG220091Karl Brezovsky
CG220092Susanne Brezovsky
CG220093Tobias Podmanicky
CG220094Lukas Podmanicky
CG220095Jan Michael Ratay
CG220096Lukas Eglseer
CG220097Simone Grabenschweiger
CG220098Birgit Lettner
CG220099Simone Naderer
CG220100Arno Engel
CG220101Thomas Riesenhuber
CG220102Klaus Sachslehner
CG220103Denise Pandion
CG220104Edith Mayrhofer
CG220105Kurt Stadler
CG220106Roman Kössler
CG220107Luca Nabecker
CG220108Christian Hochreiter
CG220109Elisabeth Stadler
CG220110Laura Sophie Raab
CG220111Selina Marie Raab